FOR IMMEDIATE RELEASE
1,751 NAMED TO DEAN'S LIST AT SOUTHEAST
CAPE GIRARDEAU, Mo., June 6, 2003 – Southeast Missouri State University has named 1,751 of 8,993 students to its Dean's List for academic achievement during the spring 2003 semester.
Students named to the list earned at least a 3.5 grade point average on a 4.0 scale and completed at least 12 degree credit hours during the spring session.
SOUTHEAST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY
2003 Spring Semester Dean's List
ADVANCE | Eric A. Abernathy |
| Sarah D. Birkman |
| Kristin N. DeJournett |
| Sarah J. Georger |
| Abby G. Grossheider |
| Stacey M. O'Hare |
| Alan S. Payne |
| Tyler Phelps |
| Amanda R. Sanders |
| Marcella A. Wright |
AFFTON | Meagan E. Barker |
| Jon P. Cole |
| Ann T. Kuehnle |
| Robert A. Lorenz |
| Matthew S. Luckett |
| Katie E. Mankus |
| Christina M. Meyer |
| Steven A. Stenzhorn |
ALTENBURG | Julie M. Beardslee |
| Diane L. Mirly |
| David K. Preusser |
| Brian Rhodes |
| Jeremy T. Roth |
ANNAPOLIS | Amanda E. Boswell |
ARBYRD | Sarah J. Glueck |
ARNOLD | Lindsey N. Atkinson |
| Sarah A. Bauer |
| Melissa M. Cromer |
| Danielle M. Day |
| Holly A. Dunlop |
| Stephanie A. Dunlop |
| Crystal M. Forsythe |
| Kevin M. Griffin |
| Stephanie C. Hauk |
| Alicia D. Horn |
| Matthew J. Huelsing |
| Lacey M. Marshall |
| Steven Seward |
| Lori R. Sterzik |
| Sara A. Tornatore |
| Michelle Walter |
| Emily C. Werner |
ASHLAND | Lauren E. Oakley |
AUGUSTA | Jennifer A. Siem |
BALLWIN | Julie A. Ahal |
| Kiley B. Bergbower |
| Anne T. Bolhofner |
| Julie K. Elgin |
| Melissa S. Farley |
| Jennifer M. Goldsberry |
| Molly D. Hoosack |
| Katherine E. Knox |
| Stephen J. Polster |
| Patrick A. Watson |
BARNHART | Christy S. Beckham |
| Rachel S. Eldridge |
| Jennifer C. Monahan |
BEAUFORT | Kimberly N. Krieger |
BELL CITY | Meghan D. Dover |
| Sarah N. Pobst |
BELLE | Heather N. Haley |
BELLEVIEW | Cariann M. Bergner |
| Clayton Cox |
| Daniel T. Jaycox |
| Kristina K. Jaycox |
BELTON | Lori L. Bloom |
BENTON | Kathryn S. Ashcraft |
| Megan S. Beggs |
| James D. Brainer |
| Audrey L. Burford |
| John P. Chandler |
| Tina M. Cork |
| Crissy M. Daniel-Campbell |
| Christina L. Emerine |
| Tiffany J. Glastetter |
| Tonya D. Green |
| Jared A. McMullin |
| Annette N. Ralph |
| Natalie S. Robert |
| Christine R. Schneider |
| Angela M. Soehlke |
| Samantha L. Welter |
BERNIE | Kristy D. Barnes |
| Loduska L. Drew |
| Misty J. Everett |
| Jason M. Karnes |
| Jennifer A. Murphy |
| Kasey G. Owens |
| Jonathan W. Simmons |
| Bethany B. Slavings |
BERTRAND | Emily C. McDowell |
| Leslie McDowell |
BISMARCK | Donna S. Crocker-Shy |
BLOOMFIELD | Ryan M. Garnett |
| Dustin C. Hicks |
| Autry W. Morlan Jr |
| Corey A. Noles |
| Matthew K. Sanders |
| Carla E. Terry |
| Angela A. Wilson |
BLOOMSDALE | Angela P. Herman |
| Laura M. Lurk |
BONNE TERRE | Jennifer E. Benoist |
| Anthony R. Dorsett |
| Ryan P. King |
| Jared D. White |
| Rose Wiseman |
BONNOTS MILL | Sarah L. Kliethermes |
BOURBON | Laura L. Farmer |
BRAGG CITY | Donna G. Taylor |
BRENTWOOD | Laura E. Mazurek |
| Rebecca A. Wibbenmeyer |
BRIDGETON | Melissa S. Bryant |
| Katherine A. Cummings |
| Emily M. Faires |
| Tracy L. Finnell |
| Caroline E. Fischer |
| Eliza F. Malon |
| Melissa J. Tillman |
BROSELEY | Lisa L. Bell |
| Timothy J. Gilmore |
BUNCETON | Tara L. Toellner |
BURFORDVILLE | Lance M. Bollinger |
| Lucas J. Bollinger |
| Megan K. Day |
CALEDONIA | Meggan M. Cooper |
CAMERON | Jessica L. Myers |
CAMPBELL | Susan E. Blume |
| Jennifer D. Farmer |
| Nathaniel R. Hirtz |
| Cynthia R. Malin |
| Jennifer D. Peterson |
| Ryan K. Peterson |
CAPE GIRARDEAU | Andrea Aldana |
| John C. Allen |
| Chelsey E. Allsop |
| Robert F. Andel |
| Steven M. Ariola |
| Emilee Atchley |
| Elizabeth G. Baehr |
| Amanda N. Balsano |
| Jason C. Bandermann |
| Ryan J. Bandermann |
| David S. Barani |
| Kerri J. Bard |
| Christian L. Barr |
| Lincoln Barr |
| Gregory A. Bartosik |
| Jill C. Benton |
| Tyler J. Berens |
| Heather A. Blanton |
| Stephanie Bleau |
| Jessica R. Bock |
| Nathaniel J. Bollinger |
| Sandra K. Bostic |
| Courtney H. Bourbon |
| Marquis A. Brookins |
| Amy E. Brookover |
| Cassandra M. Browne |
| Shannel C. Bueltemann |
| Caleb J. Buis |
| Jennifer L. Burke |
| Jerris L. Burrell |
| Eric A. Busby |
| Lilian Chemngorem |
| Tracie A. Clark |
| Barbara Clements |
| Laura R. Coalter |
| Melanie M. Cobb |
| Krista Coleman |
| Catherine S. Collins |
| Jennifer M. Colon |
| Jennifer J. Conklin |
| Sara J. Cracraft |
| Kim A. Crader |
| Scott A. Crader |
| Patricia L. Craig |
| Jacob L. Cruzen |
| Jessica C. Davidson |
| Ilene E. Davis |
| Robbie J. Davis |
| Lindsay M. Day |
| Danna A. Decker |
| Rebekah A. Depyper |
| Amy M. Dewrock |
| Marla K. Dial |
| Christopher M. Dieckhaus |
| Paul L. Dobbins |
| David W. Donahoe |
| Jeanette K. Dugger |
| Courtney E. Eaves |
| Emmanuelle Echave |
| Melissa L. Enderle |
| Thomas Erlacker |
| Lauren J. Ervin |
| Shana L. Evans |
| Kristal L. Fish |
| Kate E. Fisher |
| Amy L. Fletcher |
| Rachel R. Followell |
| Joshua Fonseca |
| Matthew G. Fox |
| Tammy M. Frazier |
| Irina D. Georgieva |
| Zachary A. Getz |
| Kurt D. Glastetter |
| Medina Glenn |
| Billy Goins |
| Andy G. Golden |
| Lara D. Golike |
| Elisa D. Gomez |
| Rebecca J. Goot |
| Vibhu Grover |
| Lindsay N. Gruenewald |
| Michael Ha |
| Michelle T. Ha |
| Amber J. Hackstadt |
| Angela K. Hale |
| Anna L. Hall |
| Regina D. Hamlin |
| Heather E. Haney |
| Amy Harris |
| Hannah M. Hart |
| Natalie A. Hartle |
| Janet E. Head |
| Michael L. Head |
| Matthew C. Heger |
| Craig J. Heitman |
| Danielle R. Hennecke |
| Jennifer A. Henson |
| Tammy D. Henson |
| Rachel L. Hessenkemper |
| Cody Hill |
| Christopher D. Hinkle |
| Drew A. Hoffmann |
| Julie J. Hogan |
| Cammy J. Hudson |
| Meghann B. Humphries |
| Krista D. Hyde |
| Ayaka Inada |
| Meredith B. Jackson |
| Denise J. Jansen |
| James E. Jenks |
| Haley A. Jennings |
| Stacey M. Joggerst |
| Beth Johnson |
| Carrie R. Johnson |
| Kevin M. Jones |
| Tina M. Kaiser |
| Brenda K. Kelch |
| Jennifer L. Kelley |
| Samantha R. Keys |
| Saira Khan |
| Tae H. Kim |
| Cassie L. Koch |
| Jonathan Koch |
| Rebecca M. Komorech |
| Donna M. Kridelbaugh |
| Nick J. Kunz |
| Nicque V. Kwaiter |
| Melissa K. Kyle |
| Chrystie L. Lafave |
| Robert K. Lamar |
| Carrie J. Laurentius |
| Jennifer A. Layton |
| Carla M. Lee |
| Cheung O. Lee |
| Gabrielle J. Legrand |
| Teruko L. Lilly |
| Kellie A. Loughmiller |
| Stephanie Lovett |
| Jonathan M. Lowrance |
| Eric W. Lynch |
| Timothy Lynch |
| Lauren M. Lyons |
| Roxane M. Magnus |
| Robyn A. Mainor |
| Mary C. Manning |
| Raj K. Marasini |
| Erin A. Marrs |
| Rachel G. Martin |
| Rebecca A. Mattes |
| James H. May III |
| Jairus I. Mayer |
| Lana J. Mayer |
| Rachel M. Mayer |
| Jacqueline C. McAllister |
| Julie L. McCausland |
| Melinda A. McConnaughey |
| Charles G. McElroy |
| Julie A. McGowen |
| Amanda A. McKim |
| Shawn M. McLain |
| Kandee L. Metje |
| Nicole M. Meyer |
| Stephanie A. Meyer |
| Gregory R. Miller |
| Stephanie C. Miller |
| Courtney L. Monroe |
| Sarah V. Moore |
| Jessica M. Morrow |
| Jeffrey A. Myers |
| Shawn Nanney |
| Desera K. Nations |
| Dustin B. Nelson |
| Allison R. Newman |
| Amber J. Niswonger |
| Eric D. Niswonger |
| Paul E. Norman |
| Faye D. O"Donnell |
| Mitchell L. Ogles |
| Richard L. Ogles |
| Yuki Ono |
| Jeffrey L. Overbey |
| Yasemin Ozmeral |
| Jacquelyn E. Pelikan |
| Amanda H. Peterman |
| Jason M. Peters |
| Erin R. Pfeifer |
| Dawn M. Piantino |
| Dawn R. Pittman |
| Rachael A. Pointer |
| Christopher D. Poston |
| David Prasanphanich |
| Gretchen V. Probst |
| Julie M. Probst |
| Michael D. Probst |
| Benjamin W. Pruett |
| Hilary M. Pyle |
| Kari L. Quick |
| Joel S. Ramdial |
| Neil Randol |
| Robert J. Randolph |
| Ryan P. Raney |
| Nicole M. Ray |
| Rebecca A. Ray |
| Yifeng Ren |
| Jessica L. Rhodes |
| Laura L. Rickman |
| Corey M. Riney |
| Heather N. Roark |
| David C. Robertson |
| Lakendra Robinson |
| Jill A. Roddy |
| Ryan J. Rojas |
| Carrie Running |
| Samantha J. Russell |
| Alicia R. Sachse |
| Natalie E. Sandoval |
| Cheryl M. G. Schaefer |
| Julie R. Schloss |
| Carisa Schlosser |
| Erin L. Schoen |
| Laura E. Schwendemann |
| Michael B. Schwiesow |
| Micaela L. Shaffar |
| Manish Shrestha |
| Madeline Simington |
| Jessica R. Simmons |
| Cheryl L. Simpson |
| Robert J. Simpson |
| Brenda B. Smith |
| Julie M. Sneller |
| Brandon T. Spitzmiller |
| Chao-Hui H. Starrett |
| John E. Stone |
| Wendy B. Stott |
| Lori A. Stout |
| Vassil S. Stoytchev |
| Layne A. Strattman |
| Brandon K. Streiler |
| Sarah J. Strickland |
| Zoe A. Swartz |
| Dan R. Swatzell |
| John C. Taylor |
| Ayanna T. Thibodaux |
| Tisa A. Thomas |
| David Turpin |
| Leah D. Ulrich |
| Paul C. Unterreiner |
| Julie A. Valle |
| Colin J. Vandergraaf |
| Christina M. Vannostrand |
| Anne M. Voepel |
| Bethney D. Waggoner |
| Sarah A. Waggoner |
| Joni E. Walters |
| Craig Ward |
| Jennifer N. Washburn |
| Michelle D. Watson |
| Pamela M. Watson |
| Aasheesh Watts |
| Natalie M. Watts |
| Jacob L. Wells |
| Timothy A. Wencewicz |
| Megan E. Wilson |
| Steven Woods |
| Michael Yingling |
| Cara S. Young |
CARTHAGE | Sarah F. Backus |
CARUTHERSVILLE | Erin A. Bullington |
| Ember F. Crowe |
| April Hepler |
| Kimberly L. Johnson |
| Donald A. Wilson |
CATAWISSA | Joshua M. Weber |
CEDAR HILL | Jennifer M. Brandt |
| Jessica L. Butcher |
| Steven C. Musial |
CENTERTOWN | Heather M. Woehrer |
CHAFFEE | Sara D. Atkins |
| Stacey Birk |
| Katie L. Britt |
| Robert E. Britt |
| Andrea J. Dirnberger |
| Jennifer M. Finley |
| Aaron M. Glastetter |
| Tara Glastetter |
| Charles Hemingway |
| Ghia Hester |
| Michael H. Hester |
| Amy L. Kern |
| Mark A. Kielhafner |
| Devin S. Kinder |
| Kari L. Lape |
| Jason D. Morgan |
| Nathaniel D. Morgan |
| Glenda J. Sadler |
| Crystal R. Schultz |
| Emily E. Siebert |
| Jessica L. Smith |
| Jeremiah D. Townsend |
| Robert W. Van Pelt |
| Michelle R. Whistler |
CHARLESTON | Jason Bruenderman |
| Chalenna C. Cassell |
| Charles T. Graham |
| Jonathan D. Holley |
| Michelle L. Kuykendall |
| Jennifer M. O'Rourke |
| Stephanie L. Peddycoart |
| Richard T. Reed |
| Kristin M. Rolwing |
| Lisa Simmons |
| Lesley L. Tragesser |
| Laura Whitehead |
| Gary R. Worthy Jr |
CHESTERFIELD | Mandy J. Bowman |
| Jennifer A. Cross |
| Andrew S. Gers |
| Katherine B. Gerst |
| Kathryn E. Helms |
| Amy E. Krueger |
| Alyssa L. Meyer |
| Alexis E. Muckerman |
| Bradley T. Ross |
| Laurie M. Steibel |
| Melissa R. Sumner |
| Amanda M. Wynn |
| Danielle M. Zust |
CLARKTON | Linda K. Calvert |
| Lisa N. Cogburn |
COLUMBIA | Jaimyn E. Fairchild |
| Colin J. Priest |
CONCORDIA | Suzanne E. Long |
CRYSTAL CITY | Patrick K. Bader |
| Sean C. Connors |
| Robert L. French |
| Kelsey A. Thurman |
DE SOTO | Leslie D. Avis |
| Ellen C. Flesh |
| Lauren E. Graham |
| Michelle R. Hammack |
| Nichole D. Heitman |
| Keith A. Johnson |
| Alisa A. Long |
| Tracy L. Moses |
| Crystal G. Null |
| Anthony J. Regna |
| Julie J. Russell |
| Nick J. Stearns |
| Angela G. Sumrow |
| Emily R. Zimmermann |
DES PERES | Regina A. Henson |
| Brian C. Lewis |
| Ryan D. Meier |
| Brendan C. Normile |
DESLOGE | Julie D. Basler |
| Catherine L. Ford |
| Ashley E. Leirer |
| Angela D. Pezel-Thomas |
| Christa M. Pyatt |
DEXTER | Jason W. Alsup |
| Robin L. Bruce |
| John R. Castronova |
| Lora K. Coots |
| Rebecca H. Fields |
| Audrey N. Fish |
| Dustin Hopkins |
| David Hyde |
| Julie Jarrell |
| Rachel L. Keller |
| Peggy J. King |
| Tracy N. Miller |
| Lindsay Orr |
| Kristen Parris |
| Bree A. Pearson |
| Terry W. Riddle |
| Jennifer L. Ridings |
| Robert E. Ridings |
| Tiska E. Rodgers |
| Leslie A. Sandage |
| Shadrick W. Shafer |
| T. J. Smith |
| Derek S. Stevens |
| Gabriel R. Sweeney |
| Summer L. Swindell |
| Julie D. Tipton |
| Kristi L. Tucker |
| Amanda J. Walker |
| Heather Wray |
DITTMER | Stephanie L. Qualls |
DONIPHAN | Charissa D. Armstrong |
| Jeffery A. Brasser |
| Meesha R. Burns |
| Carol L. Whittom |
| Daniel D. Williams |
| Emily C. Wyatt |
DUDLEY | Lindsey Battles |
| James W. Mattingly |
| Jason L. Ryan |
EAST PRAIRIE | Corey L. Adkisson |
| Kasey Brown |
| Patricia J. Bryant |
| Ashley R. Carden |
| Shari L. Cook |
| Amanda L. Johnson |
| Amanda D. Linley |
| Rachel N. Myers |
| Christy L. Story |
| Sara A. Turner |
ELLINGTON | Mandy J. Cox |
ELLISVILLE | Daniel W. Hager |
| Robyn E. Reinke |
| Kristin A. Roberts |
ELLSINORE | Zachary M. Price |
| Alexandria S. Thompson |
| John R. Walker |
ELSBERRY | Mandy M. Johnson |
EOLIA | Holly M. Brown |
ESSEX | Hollie A. Wheeler |
EUREKA | Kristin E. Moore |
| David M. Raper |
| Jane E. Redel |
FARMINGTON | Bryan S. Bess |
| Paula D. Griffon |
| Adriana M. Meder |
FARMINGTON | Heather D. Nicholson |
| Ashley E. Robinson |
| Ivan E. Robison |
| Ronald A. Schroeder |
| Kristie D. Widdows |
FENTON | Timothy C. Bonte |
| Thomas D. Cook |
| Michelle R. Grissom |
| Erin M. Gryzmala |
| Cynthia P. Jost |
| Rebecca S. Lograsso |
| Thomas P. Looby |
| Nicole E. Morgan |
| Nathalie R. Pogue |
| Tai R. Richards |
| Pamela S. Roth |
| Jennifer A. Samson |
| Sara L. Schaefer |
| Kayla R. Smith |
| Nathan Suneetha |
FERGUSON | Julia E. Carr |
FESTUS | Christopher L. Akins |
| Tara L. Armbruster |
| Tiffany S. Barnes |
| David N. Bommarito |
| Joseph C. Branson |
| Katie I. Bremer |
| Jill C. Dallas |
| Elisa M. Goetz |
| Erin M. Lalumondier |
| Kelli Lippert |
| Nowell A. Naeger |
| Jason T. Therrell |
| Alisha G. Wilcoxen |
FISK | Christy L. Buttrey |
| Douglass R. Goldschmidt |
| Nathan V. Goldschmidt |
FLORISSANT | Tenelle M. Anderson |
| James H. Blasingame |
| John D. Christenson |
| Rachel G. Dachroeden |
| Stacey D. Dansberry |
| Emily M. Eufinger |
| Sara M. Fitzpatrick |
| Marla M. Gianino |
| Carolyn A. Halski |
| Christina E. Halski |
| Terri L. Levins |
| Rori A. Macaulay |
| Megan E. McGovern |
| Jala L. Phillips |
| Jennifer N. Pruellage |
| Meridith V. Ross |
| Maryanne P. Scanio |
| Kaylyn E. Slaughter |
| Katherine R. Spring |
| Jessica E. Survant |
| Kevin M. Tucker |
FRANKFORD | Emily S. Woodall |
FREDERICKTOWN | Ryan M. Adams |
| Heather R. Allgier |
| Amanda L. Mangold |
| Melissa A. Rouse |
| Sara R. Sisk |
| Andrea K. Starkey |
| Jerome E. Stuppy Jr |
| Paul A. Sutton |
| Tabitha L. Warner |
FREEBURG | Ryan M. Kloeppel |
FRIEDHEIM | Amanda Lappe |
FROHNA | Bleau B. Deckerd |
| Karrie L. Filer |
FULTON | Nick L. Adams |
| Jacob F. Ascoli |
| Kelly K. Beahon |
| Sheila R. Fitch |
| Crystal L. Gilliam |
| Sarah E. Gordon |
| Kristopher T. Keller |
| Christine N. Murray |
GERALD | Devin J. Gauzy |
| Nicholas R. Unnerstall |
GIDEON | Sunny M. Hatley |
| Nikki F. Johnson |
| Christina D. Pickard |
GLEN ALLEN | Julia L. Cutsinger |
GLENCOE | Amy E. Mulhall |
GORDONVILLE | Sara L. Davie |
| Brad D. Holloway |
| Kristin D. House |
| Ashley L. Thurston-Holloway |
| Ryan J. Weissmueller |
| Arthur P. Woods |
GRANDIN | Lisa A. Coleman |
| Laura B. Smith |
GRASSY | Cassie L. Eaker |
GREENVILLE | Julie D. Hixson |
| Emily J. McCord |
GREENWOOD | Myra L. Davis |
HANNIBAL | Megan E. Baudendistel |
| Megan R. Youse |
HARRISBURG | Adam View |
HARVIELL | Lisa J. Stull |
| Melanie L. Tipton |
HAWK POINT | Jessica L. Broyles |
HAZELWOOD | Joseph Cole |
| Kelly M. Wogtech |
HERCULANEUM | Mark A. Horn |
HERMANN | Susan M. Gloe |
HIGH RIDGE | Kristine S. Hehner |
| Christina A. Humes |
| Amy L. Littrell |
HILLSBORO | John M. Belcher |
| Kelli D. Clark |
| Lee P. Freeman |
| Emily R. Goforth |
| Amy L. Hollinger |
| Kristin N. Nausley |
| Travis J. Pazurek |
| Samuel C. Rauls |
| Amber D. Vogel |
HOLTS SUMMIT | Natalie A. Renn |
HORNERSVILLE | Kyle R. Mara |
| Dixie L. Wilson |
HOUSE SPRINGS | Amy M. Birdwell |
| Megan L. Dutton |
| Michele L. Jett |
| Lori E. Mayfield |
| Terra R. Strubinger |
IMPERIAL | Nathan C. Burch |
| Amy L. Chapman |
| Christopher M. Grimm |
| Amanda E. Grossius |
| Mark S. Kraemer |
| Crystal Meaux |
| Gregory D. Patterson |
| Jill C. Patterson |
| Chasity M. Perr |
| Joseph T. Prezzavento |
| Mark A. Riva |
| Matthew R. Vaughn |
| Mark D. Westermayer |
INDEPENDENCE | Sara L. Palmer |
IRONDALE | Kevin C. Torrence |
IRONTON | Marcie D. England |
| Kara E. Gardner |
| Tiffany D. Hackett |
| Rachel A. Lich |
| Kevin J. Pollock |
| Ashley M. Tate |
JACKSON | Blake A. Ackman |
| Kathryn A. Allstun |
| Kara L. Amos |
| Colette I. Banda |
| Wade Bartels |
| Kristyna O. Beine |
| Nancy W. Berry |
| Elizabeth A. Beussink |
| Jennifer L. Biri |
| Tammy M. Bowers |
| Bruce N. Brown |
| Nathan D. Brown |
| Nathan J. Buchheit |
| Sara M. Buchheit |
| Susan E. Bundy |
| Melinda R. Burnett |
| Andrew N. Callis |
| Rachael L. Carlton |
| Jonathan R. Christenson |
| Kenda J. Clark |
| Scarlett J. Cook |
| Kristy L. Crites |
| Jennifer L. Cross |
| Amanda R. Detring |
| Graham D. Dye |
| Ashley R. Ehlers |
| Carrie M. Ellis |
| Jennifer E. Ellis |
| Dawn M. Ernst |
| Charles D. Evans |
| Brandi M. Farrow |
| Joshua S. Featherston |
| Ruth V. Fletcher |
| Kristy L. Fritsch |
| Diana L. Gross |
| Caroline V. Harper |
| Teresa L. Harrison |
| Valerie S. Harter |
| Elishia J. Heiden |
| Jeremy J. Heizer |
| Daniel T. Henderson |
| Thomas J. Henderson |
| Steven A. Higgins |
| Kendra Hinkebein |
| Loren A. Honaas |
| Jennifer D. Hotop |
| Martha A. Huck |
| Adam S. Huskey |
| Jason A. Huskey |
| Lacey L. Illers |
| Lisa K. Johnson |
| Jennifer P. Jones |
| Jennifer M. Kiefer |
| Quentilla A. Kimbel |
| Gretchen R. King |
| Jill M. Kirchherr |
| Onawa P. Lacewell |
| Jennifer L. Lacy |
| Scott F. Lane |
| Kristi L. Leadbetter |
| Caroline K. Leimer |
| Stacey A. Leimer |
| Brent J. Lewis |
| Sarah E. Lintner |
| Jessica M. Littrell |
| Jessie L. Litzelfelner |
| Arika B. Lucy |
| Joleta S. Ludwig |
| Angela N. Lunsford |
| Christopher S. Martin |
| Matthew P. Martin |
| Sara L. McCallister |
| Kelly L. McCullough |
| Lindsey M. Meyr |
| Ashley A. Miller |
| Kimberly D. Miller |
| Christa L. Millham |
| Amelie K. Morgan |
| Krista Mouser |
| Erica J. Moyers |
| Kelly M. Murray |
| Meredith N. Musgraves |
| Ashley F. Myer |
| Catherine A. Myers |
| Kendra R. Nagel |
| Jessica L. Nenninger |
| Albert T. Nicolai |
| John R. Oehl |
| Emily J. O'Loughlin |
| Sarah Owen |
| Matthew E. Palisch |
| Joshua S. Parham |
| Brett Price |
| Kelli D. Puchbauer |
| Robert P. Rafferty |
| Clayton C. Randol |
| Nathan M. Rees |
| Eric S. Rhodes |
| Melissa R. Richardson |
| Courtney A. Rigdon |
| Caitlin Roark |
| Christy Sappington |
| Michael W. Schemel Jr |
| Helen L. Schmidt |
| Staci M. Seabaugh |
| Todd Shelton |
| Peggy G. Sherrill |
| Erin M. Sides |
| Shannon Sievers |
| Nicole L. Singh |
| Christen L. Slusher |
| Alaina B. Smith |
| Joshua P. Statler |
| Marcus W. Stephens |
| Mary E. Stinson |
| Shannon L. Stover |
| Kelli L. Suhre |
| Christy L. Thoma |
| Cara A. Tibbs |
| Cherish B. Tillman |
| Tracy L. Tousignant |
| McKenzie A. Turley |
| Angela L. Underwood |
| Tammy J. Unterreiner |
| Laura R. Unverferth |
| Sara J. Venneman |
| Amy J. Vrbosky |
| Lucas R. Walker |
| Tabitha L. Walker |
| Bridget E. Watson |
| Jason C. Weaver |
| Clint L. Welker |
| Aaron S. Wright |
JEFFERSON CITY | Melissa A. Awbrey |
| Valerie L. Lueckenhoff |
| Michelle Moen |
| Andrea L. Ricks |
| Kelly A. Stokes |
| Hannah K. Stuckenschneider |
JENNINGS | Katie J. Frey |
| Larissa M. Holmes |
| Jill E. Stricker |
KANSAS CITY | Trisha R. Brooks |
| Raina C. Powell |
KELSO | Amy B. Essner |
| William S. LeGrand II |
| Jonathon P. Ressel |
KENNETT | Damon W. Crucani |
| Kerry B. Emerson |
| Sarah J. Lemonds |
| Adam C. Nichols |
KENNETT | Brian K. Privett |
| Adrienne E. Raspberry |
| Kevin C. Rhew |
| Daniel E. Riggs |
| Paula R. Scherer |
| Noble L. Shaver Jr |
| Kristy M. Snipes |
KINGDOM CITY | Tyler R. Dunn |
KIRKWOOD | Roderic Kerner |
| Neil M. Lawson |
| Sean J. McMahon |
| Kathryn L. Nieman |
| Katherine M. Rau |
LABADIE | Katherine L. Nassif |
| Eric J. Patke |
LAKE OZARK | Erin L. Allman |
LAKE ST. LOUIS | Casey A. Burman |
| Christina M. Knaust |
LEES SUMMIT | Courtney M. Eklund |
| Heather C. Fraze |
LEOPOLD | Rebecca J. Beussink |
| Heather N. DeBrock |
| Susanna R. Deck |
| Laura M. Jansen |
| Andrew W. Landewee |
| Donnie A. Landewee |
| Amy E. Stroder |
| Jason M. Vandeven |
LESTERVILLE | Callie R. Stewart |
| Josie A. Stewart |
LIBERTY | Jeffrey P. Engebretson |
LILBOURN | Scott S. Allen |
| Courtney L. Giddens |
| Alice M. Ryan |
LONEDELL | Jaclynn L. Dierker |
LUEBBERING | Karen M. Shinn |
MALDEN | Whitney E. Cook |
| John R. Distefano |
| Theresa M. Green |
| Robert L. Ison |
| Felisa D. James |
| Deanna L. Lemings |
| Amanda G. Michel |
| Joe Neal |
| Julie B. Pinkley |
| Lisa J. Shoemaker |
MANCHESTER | Tammy A. Higgs |
| Jennifer L. Hoffman |
| Brian P. King |
| Rebecca A. Kitchin |
| Sally M. Muraski |
| Tera L. Popp |
| Casey A. Rallo |
| Jaclyn M. Summers |
| Natasha C. Toro |
| Jason M. Weintraub |
MAPLEWOOD | Ashley F. Merrims |
MARBLE HILL | Danitra L. Crane |
| Sarah D. Devenport |
| Misty S. Massa |
| Michelle D. Masters |
| Dana E. Nenninger |
| Karen R. Null |
| Tyson J. Rayburn |
| Lisa C. Vandagriff |
| Kelly A. Vandeven |
| Kelly L. Wesbecher |
MARQUAND | Dustin L. Stephens |
MARTHASVILLE | Jessica A. Ballmann |
| Elizabeth Meyer |
| Jill M. Meyer |
MARYLAND HEIGHTS | Chris M. Devine |
MATTHEWS | Jennifer E. Walls |
MCGEE | Teresa Slaughter |
MIDDLE BROOK | Julia E. Bloomquist |
MILL SPRING | Natasha M. Fink |
MILLERSVILLE | Kari A. Gaskill |
| Matthew L. Hale |
| Jessie N. Lincoln |
| Susanne E. Michelson |
| Jonathan R. O'Dell |
| Kevin M. Weaver |
MINERAL POINT | Tammy Portell |
MONTGOMERY CITY | Meredith J. Purvis |
MOREHOUSE | John T. Launius |
MORLEY | Nicholas A. Centanni |
| Kendal L. Heeb |
MOSCOW MILLS | Katrina M. Tinsley |
NAYLOR | Chasidy G. Sullivan |
NEW LONDON | Jason S. Noland |
NEW MADRID | Lisa N. Faulkner |
| Natalie J. Fowler |
| John R. Holiman |
| Danielle M. Jackson |
| Marcus A. Long |
| Destiny McSpadden |
| Ashley E. Nesselrodt |
| David W. Prince |
| Vicky A. Redden |
| Melissa D. Riggs |
| Jeremy Thatcher |
NORMANDY | Candace E. Anthony |
OAK RIDGE | Kara R. Grantham |
| April D. Hemmann |
| Amy M. Pohlman |
O'FALLON | Casey M. Cully |
| Nicole M. Dickhens |
| Rachel S. Hurd |
| Matthias J. Imgrund |
| Brieann M. Langenfeld |
| Heather L. McCutchen |
| Diane M. Mueller |
| Joseph M. Ondrako |
| Jamie L. Schiller |
OLIVETTE | John Loesel |
ORAN | Christopher L. Callow |
| Heather L. Cook |
| Kimberly R. Davis |
| Nathan J. Holmes |
| Nicole M. Madigan |
| Crystal G. Pobst |
| Kerry L. Shy |
| Nancy A. Shy |
| Emily K. Sikes |
| Kenneth F. Steimle |
| Amy A. Streeter |
OVERLAND | Brad S. Hults |
| Chris A. Krueger |
| Nicole A. Poelker |
| Amy M. Thompson |
| Jonathan W. Thompson |
PALMYRA | Ryan C. Graham |
PARK HILLS | Alicia A. Ballew |
| Daniel B. Pattengill |
| Jonathon D. Petty |
| Joseph W. Pruett |
| Jason R. Stgemme |
PATTERSON | Jennifer M. Cox |
| Jennifer M. Davis |
| Janice L. Gray |
PATTON | Amanda M. Mazzanti |
| Terra R. Miinch |
| Tonya M. Milfelt |
| Hilary J. Venneman |
PERKINS | Stacey L. Eftink |
PERRYVILLE | Chad R. Allen |
| Christi A. Amschler |
| Justin M. Amschler |
| Tyson P. Brown |
| Corey B. Buchheit |
| Tyler Buchheit |
| Dustin J. Cattoor |
| Jason Cowan |
| Melisa E. Dorris |
| Lindsay M. Ernst |
| Benjamin M. Favier |
| Jessica L. Grogg |
| Matthew B. Hoernig |
| Angela M. Hotop |
| Jeffrey S. Hotop |
| Emily M. Huber |
| Cori E. Hudson |
| Kaci E. Kutz |
| Teresa A. Layton |
| Jessica L. Lohmann |
| Gail L. Mateka |
| Andrea L. Noennig |
| Amber R. Ochs |
| Wendy M. Patrick |
| Marcy L. Pingel |
| Cora A. Preston |
| Veronica A. Reitzel |
| Tara A. Renner |
| Amanda L. Richardet |
| Drew Richardet |
| Jared L. Schnurbusch |
| Amy Schremp |
| Amy L. Schultz |
| Cari A. Strattman |
| Ryan M. Sutterer |
| Crystal D. Villanueva |
| Natalie S. Walter |
| Harold Weisbrod |
| Bethany M. Winschel |
| Carrie A. Womack |
PEVELY | Jessica L. Kraus |
| Monica M. Montgomery |
| Gregory J. Soutiea |
PIEDMONT | Jennifer L. Hinson |
| William D. Montgomery |
| Karen D. Pauley |
| Andrew K. Pokorny |
| Joe M. Toney |
| Aaron J. Woods |
PILOT KNOB | Lucina R. Spitzmiller |
PLATTE CITY | Joanna M. Gendron |
PLEASANT HILL | Amanda R. Grimes |
POPLAR BLUFF | Kristian R. Alford |
| Catherine N. Conover |
| Misty Dodson |
| Chris W. Doran |
| Justin C. Duckett |
| Elizabeth M. Hirtz |
| Christie K. Knuckles |
| Amy R. Lindsay |
| Matthew B. Luecke |
| Erica I. McDonald |
| Elizabeth R. Miller |
| Gennifer L. Minner |
| Juliana L. Murphy |
| Preston R. Neely |
| Shannon M. Rahm |
| Anita D. Reese |
| Erick K. Schuermann |
| Lauren M. Smith |
| Ronald L. Spell |
| Kathy Tarpley |
| Sandra Tharp |
| Donald R. Williams |
| Amanda A. Yant |
PORTAGEVILLE | Lajeanna L. Finley |
| Kevin L. Glasstetter |
| Kristen M. Hill |
| Devaudrey L. Hodges |
| Erin Lange |
| Donna R. Lechenette |
| Matthew S. Sadler |
| Myisha A. Watson |
POTOSI | Samuel A. Buchanan |
| Karl Gokenbach |
PUXICO | Hillary A. Crisel |
| Joshua B. Evans |
| Pamela M. Glasener |
| Laura N. Heldermon |
| Cory A. King |
| Jennifer A. Parsley |
| Alicia A. Thomas |
| Elizabeth A. Vandeven |
QULIN | Misty E. Galloway |
| Sharon E. Lourance |
RAYMORE | Erin E. Satterfield |
RICHMOND HEIGHTS | Michelle K. Olson |
RISCO | Casey L. Knight |
| Cathy M. Knight |
ROGERSVILLE | Kris L. Woolf |
ROLLA | Brooke Adams |
| Donovan Y. Collier |
| Emily C. Dattilo |
| Shelley K. Doran |
| Jessica D. Flint |
ROSEBUD | Jonathan P. Poldan |
SALISBURY | Ashley D. Fitzgerald |
SAPPINGTON | Sarah E. Koenig |
| Jeff T. Kohlberg |
| Julie A. Oberkirsch |
| Clayton R. Portell |
| Jennifer L. Roesch |
| Lisa Schaefer |
| Michael H. Trang |
| Evalyn Weatherford |
| Angela M. Yoder |
SCOTT CITY | Lance O. Amick |
| Lindsey B. Baker |
| Dustin J. Bellers |
| Makenzie L. Cartwright |
| Sara L. Corn |
| Stephanie I. Crabtree |
| Dena Deimund |
| Sarah B. Delrosa |
| David K. Enderle |
| Bethany M. Glueck |
| Taylor D. Goodale |
| Heather N. Gresham |
| Wesley L. Hamm |
| Kimberly Dawn Hensley |
| Nikki Jo Heuring |
| Michelle A. Hulshof |
| Sara B. Kiplinger |
| Beth E. Laster |
| Angela M. Laws |
| Amy E. Lord |
| Elizabeth J. Martin |
| Laura Mitchell |
| Tressa H. Neely |
| Lisa R. Sanford |
| Kayleen M. Schweiss |
| Thomas E. Simpson |
| Kyla Smith |
| Christopher B. Thomas |
| Lucas L. Ward |
| Sara E. Westrich |
| Ashley N. Wiggins |
SEDGEWICKVILLE | Jason A. Conway |
| Kristi L. Hays |
SENATH | Autumn V. Gentry |
| Natalie E. Hamrick |
| Joshua E. Tucker |
SIKESTON | Hollie R. Andrew |
| Brandy N. Beedle |
| Della Beydler |
| Glenda Bridges-Spangler |
| Brandi O. Brooks |
| Rita Chessor |
| Brandon Couch |
| Amanda S. Day |
| Russell D. Dial |
| Steve A. Drake |
| Valonna A. Fowler |
| Deborah E. Frederiksen |
| Susan A. Garner |
| Kirstin L. Glaser |
| Heather M. Herndon |
| Anita Hollies |
| Jami R. Howard |
| Rolanda F. Hummer |
| Samantha C. Jarrett |
| Melissa G. Keeler |
| Jessica King |
| Ann Lewis |
| Kristin E. McClard |
| Laura L. McClung |
| Kathleen P. McGuire |
| Devon Pasley |
| Abby J. Pfefferkorn |
| Marie Pigg |
| Alicia Jo Redden |
| Sadie M. Rodden |
| Darcee Sauceda |
| William H. Self |
| Laura C. Stark |
| Rebecca K. Sullivan |
| Mary Syre-Oliver |
| Justin L. Taylor |
| Amy S. Thompson |
| Nancy J. Walker |
| Aimee C. Wilmont |
| Erica L. Wilson |
| Whitney B. Wright |
SILVA | Valerie J. Haggett |
| Dustin J. Webb |
SPRINGFIELD | Dustin N. Cook |
ST. ANN | Cara L. Holguin |
ST. CHARLES | Leslie J. Benne |
| Faith M. Blackman |
| Brad J. Bogel |
| Jeannine M. Cinco |
| Kelly F. Clark |
| Kelly N. Crangle |
| Elliott E. Devenport |
| Jessica R. Dick |
| Shannon M. Jackson |
| Krystle N. Judd |
| Marybeth E. King |
| Angela M. Kolve |
| Amanda J. Kuhlmann |
| Tim D. Lambert |
| Beth A. Lehmann |
| Ryan J. Meers |
| Christine M. Riley |
| Jonathan C. Rozier |
| Michael S. Schulte |
| Monica L. Smith |
| Christopher J. Taylor |
| Elizabeth A. Winkelmann |
| Brooke M. Woodruff |
| Julie A. Wooldridge |
| Holly A. Zarkadis |
ST. CLAIR | Katherine M. Perriguey |
ST. LOUIS | Nicole E. Argent |
| Tracy M. Armsby |
| Sarah C. Atchison |
| Maria Austermann |
| Stephen A. Azar |
| William E. Baehr |
| Jill M. Bangert |
| Amy L. Bernds |
| Robert Bettis |
| Erica K. Bias |
| Daniel J. Bieg |
| Timothy J. Bottchen |
| Kimberly M. Bozler |
| Laura L. Breitenstein |
| Courtney E. Britt |
| Kathleen M. Bromeier |
| Amanda C. Bruns |
| Tenecia Bryant |
| Katherine M. Buhr |
| Jennifer E. Bunnow |
| Adam M. Butz |
| Elizabeth M. Caruso |
| Ashley Cauley |
| Christopher L. Chambers |
| Melissa L. Chandler |
| Courtney E. Clements |
| Kelly M. Czerwinski |
| Brandi Davis |
| Anne M. Dean |
| Kelly Deering |
| Michelle C. Delaloye |
| Jenny M. Eckrich |
| Debra L. Eisele |
| Julie A. Ellsworth |
| Shamae L. Evans |
| Teri A. Fehrenbach |
| Ebony M. Gholston |
| Karen R. Giammanco |
| Joseph Gordon |
| Renee M. Hagedorn |
| Elizabeth J. Halaz |
| Jessica N. Hamilton |
| Danielle C. Hargrove |
| Kathryn L. Harrison |
| Erin K. Hensley |
| Sarah E. Hoffman |
| Amy E. Howard |
| Kimberly M. Hughes |
| Kelly J. Hunkins |
| Christopher N. Johnson |
| Mary M. Kalinowski |
| Michael D. Klein |
| Michael R. Klosterman |
| Katy M. Kramper |
| Sarah T. Krieger |
| Kathleen A. Kriegshauser |
| Daniel W. Kruse |
| Jenny M. Kruse |
| Rebecca J. Langan |
| Shelley D. Layton |
| Austyn M. Lehmuth |
| Jacob Lohse |
| Bradley W. Long |
| Katie M. Lonigro |
| Tracey A. Macke |
| Michelle A. Marchi |
| Lara E. Martin |
| Amanda M. Mask |
| Katherine M. McClane |
| Katherine E. Mees |
| Tara Menz |
| Julia M. Metelski |
| Jacqueline M. Metz |
| Christina J. Miller |
| Alicia A. Myers |
| Tyler C. Nowell |
| Ellen L. O'Brien |
| Meaghan L. O'Leary |
| Christopher Oliver |
| Ryan A. Osborn |
| Lisa M. Pauk |
| Elizabeth A. Pitlyk |
| Kathryn A. Prenger |
| Kathryn A. Quigley |
| Mark E. Ramsey |
| Francesca N. Rehagen |
| Lauren M. Ritter |
| Becky L. Rohan |
| Amy L. Rose |
| Heather N. Rueschhoff |
| Matthew M. Ryan |
| Karoline M. Saitta |
| Stephanie A. Schaefer |
| Aaron M. Schafer |
| Jill D. Schettler |
| Ericka E. Schmidt |
| Emily V. Schoemehl |
| Katie M. Schrader |
| Maura L. Schrader |
| Kristopher A. Schriefer |
| Timothy L. Schroeder |
| Shana L. Scott |
| Sarah J. Simmons |
| Melinda A. Smith |
| Elizabeth S. Snopek |
| Natalie F. Soaib |
| Benjamin E. Spirk |
| Grant T. St. George |
| Amy M. Stalzer |
| Stacey L. Stephens |
| Troy N. Tennant |
| Sarah A. Teschner |
| Victoria A. Tissot |
| Aivy N. Ton |
| Michael T. Tornetto |
| Amy J. Turner |
| Tina M. Venker |
| Jennifer M. Wagner |
| John W. Watson |
| Brian M. Webb |
| Kristina M. Weis |
| Kimberly A. Werkmeister |
| Angela K. Westermayer |
| Stacy N. Westray |
| Jessica A. Woulfe |
| Matthew C. Wrablik |
| Sara F. Yeager |
| Nicole E. Yocco |
| Jennifer M. Young |
| Mark M. Zieres |
ST. MARY | Sheila L. Hurst |
| Julie A. Munroe |
| Carrie L. Preston |
| Stephanie M. Schremp |
| Nancy M. Weibrecht |
ST. PETERS | Alexander S. Alameda |
| Kelly A. Baldridge |
| Kerry N. Bauer |
| Melissa G. Bilodeau |
| Marcus A. Birk |
| Joseph C. Bockerstette |
| James R. Daniels |
| Kasey M. Dillon |
| Stephanie E. Eddy |
| Allison J. Egley |
| Melissa J. Finley |
| Sarah A. Hamilton |
| Mandi K. Hanaway |
| Beth V. Holt |
| Michael G. Howell |
| Kent R. James |
| Kole W. Kozelichki |
| David M. Lamme |
| Ryan P. Lane |
| Casey A. O'Donnell |
| Amber M. Peters |
| Maeve E. Roach |
| Kristen E. Ruhland |
| Rebecca E. Schoen |
| Melissa S. Spinzig |
| James P. Vondielingen |
STE. GENEVIEVE | Benjamin T. Arnold |
| Cody J. Bova |
| Julie A. Dunker |
| Lindsay K. Flieg |
| Steven A. Fluegge |
| Carrie A. Giesler |
| Emily A. Grannemann |
| Amy L. Grass |
| Julie M. Horrell |
| Kathleen D. Meere |
| Corrie R. Meyer |
| Matthew E. Morice |
| Jessica M. Nickelson |
| Stephen A. Oberle |
| Daryl A. Pfaff |
| Lynette R. Pfaff |
| Jodi M. Reich |
| Nicole M. Rhinehart |
| Matthew G. Trautman |
| Elizabeth A. Tucker |
| Travis M. Zahner |
STEELE | Cynthia A. Booker |
| Dara J. Reams |
STURDIVANT | Bradley S. Hazel |
STURGEON | Shalena R. Tolbert |
SULLIVAN | Kamealya L. Pounds |
| Tammy L. Wagers |
TOWN AND COUNTRY | Aaron E. Bernstein |
TROY | Sandra J. King |
UNION | Dustin P. Bailey |
| Timothy J. Bledsoe |
| Carey L. Melenbrink |
| Shannon L. Neier |
| Coleen N. Pisane |
| Sally A. Smith |
| Kathryn A. Wienstroer |
UNIONTOWN | Amy M. Frentzel |
VALLEY PARK | Amanda Stuever |
VAN BUREN | John E. Harris |
| Judith A. Harris |
VIBURNUM | Joshua J. Govreau |
VILLA RIDGE | Brad J. Huesgen |
WAPPAPELLO | Robert D. Curry |
WARDELL | Dawn R. Wilson |
WARRENTON | Rebecca L. Kemper |
| Kristy M. Littrell |
| Kristen A. Rogers |
| Ryan G. Sehnert |
WASHINGTON | Todd Aubuchon |
| Cristie N. Desmond |
| Jason L. Green |
| Teresa E. Kemper |
| Katherine E. Kruse |
| Bridget N. Maune |
| Cathryn E. Monzyk |
| Joe H. Obermark |
| Karen E. Schmitt |
| Patrick W. Stewart |
WEBSTER GROVES | Katina M. Kelley |
WELDON SPRINGS | Carrie J. Shipley |
WENTZVILLE | Melissa A. Hakenewerth |
| Kyle N. Lindquist |
WHITEWATER | Tiffany D. Dannenmueller |
| Jessica L. Dinkins |
| Amy E. Elfrink |
| Diana L. Lawson |
| Jennifer E. Sweet |
WILDWOOD | Pamela L. Freese |
| Erin E. Hoffmann |
| Katie L. McGowan |
| Jessica L. Niles |
| Christine M. Olson |
| Gary W. Reese |
WILLIAMSVILLE | Anthony Moore |
WRIGHT CITY | Colleen M. Burke |
ZALMA | Carmen S. Montes |
MADISON, ALA. | Carolyn M. Behnen |
PIGGOTT, ARK. | Sara L. Scott |
HUNTINGTON BEACH, CALIF. | Jamie E. Birk |
| Kelly Birk |
IRVINE, CALIF. | Steven R. Denny |
LOVELAND, COLO. | Diana Poovey |
CLERMONT, FLA. | Matthew E. Boyack |
DEBARY, FLA. | Christine A. Lawler |
TEMPLE TERRACE, FLA. | Adrienne L. Wade |
ADDIEVILLE, ILL. | Kyle Linder |
ALGONQUIN, ILL. | Amanda J. Wrzos |
ALHAMBRA, ILL. | Crystal L. Uhe |
ANNA, ILL. | Seth W. Dawley |
| Shelly A. Miller |
ANTIOCH, ILL. | Rebekah L. Hunt |
AUBURN, ILL. | Adam S. Durall |
| Haley N. Durall |
| Lori R. Pignon |
AURORA, ILL. | Sandra K. Howell |
| Elenor A. Wilson |
AVA, ILL. | Deborah A. Nagel |
| Carrie L. Rathert |
AVISTON, ILL. | Keith M. Thole |
BALDWIN, ILL. | Diane E. Holder |
| Kendra M. Holder |
BELLEVILLE, ILL. | Lauren L. Anderson |
| Joseph M. Baczewski |
| Susan K. Benedick |
| Ryan M. Blaha |
| Kathryn L. Cerneka |
| Daniel J. Frierdich |
| Suzanne Gundlach |
| Kathryn A. Hacker |
| Kasey M. Karban |
| Seth J. Koelker |
| Melanie M. Kozak |
. | Kathryn E. Norkus |
| Erin E. O'Malley |
| Jessica M. Reuter |
| Kelly M. Rouch |
| Elizabeth L. Schoen |
| Brittany L. Schwartz |
| Austin K. Sonnenberg |
| Elizabeth A. Vaughn |
| Beth A. Wigginton |
BETHALTO, ILL. | Jennifer E. Hardesty |
| Amanda M. Starks |
BLUFORD, ILL. | Jennifer E. Catron |
BONNIE, ILL. | Kristen L. Williams |
BREESE, ILL. | Stacey M. Netemeyer |
| Kristen M. Whitlatch |
BROWNSTOWN, ILL. | Stephanie R. Depew |
CARBONDALE, ILL. | Matthew L. Kearney |
| Rachel M. Miller |
| Tracy C. Thompson |
CARLINVILLE, ILL. | Suzanne E. Delaney |
CARLYLE, ILL. | Krista L. Schubert |
| Emily F. Wilson |
CARMI, ILL. | Holly J. Lamp |
CASEY, ILL. | Kay E. Ehlke |
CENTRALIA, ILL. | Krissa K. Altenbaumer |
| Justin M. Brooks |
| Jennifer D. Speidel |
CHATHAM, ILL. | Kristi L. Andrews |
| Brian M. Clark |
| Renee D. Johnson |
CISNE, ILL. | Melanie L. Beeson |
COLUMBIA, ILL. | Robyn L. Allscheid |
| Darla M. Berry |
| Amanda D. Guethle |
| Derek P. Ling |
| Erica E. Paisley |
| Barbara J. Seckel |
COTTAGE HILLS, ILL. | Stephanie D. Carter |
COULTERVILLE, ILL. | Jaidra L. Boman |
| Monica L. Ruppert |
CUTLER, ILL. | Pamela S. Epplin |
DE SOTO, ILL. | Alicia S. Blumenstock |
DECATUR, ILL. | Jenell L. Anderson |
DONGOLA, ILL. | James W. Foskey |
EDWARDSVILLE, ILL. | Logan L. Bonacorsi |
| Carolyn R. Shaw |
| Beau C. Vuagniaux |
EVANSVILLE, ILL. | Amanda J. Kessler |
| Elizabeth A. Renner |
FAIRFIELD, ILL. | Amy K. Book |
FAYETTEVILLE, ILL. | Tiffany N. Henley |
FREEBURG, ILL. | Andrew T. Corcoran |
| Sarah L. Diskey |
| Jamie L. Klotz |
| Lindsay J. Smith |
| Travis L. Stevens |
| Amy L. Wittenauer |
GEFF, ILL. | Lindy J. Brentlinger |
| Whitney R. Smith |
| Justin L. Wells |
GENESEO, ILL. | Rachel L. Pobanz |
GERMANTOWN, ILL. | Paul A. Wildhaber |
GLEN CARBON, ILL. | Sarah K. Dortch |
GLEN ELLYN, ILL. | Julia C. Hanson |
GODFREY, ILL. | Sarah L. Bauer |
| Molly Wickenhauser |
GOREVILLE, ILL. | Mel J. Goot |
GRANITE CITY, ILL. | Franklin J. Pace |
HARRISBURG, ILL. | Amy L. Murphy |
| Kaci A. Pilcher |
HECKER, ILL. | Eric J. Wittenauer |
HEROD, ILL. | Jennifer E. Snyder |
HETTICK, ILL. | Nathan L. Clevenger |
HIGHLAND, ILL. | Jason B. Stoff |
| Mike R. Wells |
HOFFMAN, ILL. | Haley D. Nottmeyer |
INVERNESS, ILL. | Daniel J. Graul |
IUKA, ILL. | Adam W. Albert |
JERSEYVILLE, ILL. | Scott D. Evans |
| Katie L. Knowlson |
JOHNSONVILLE, ILL. | Sheri N. Tibbs |
JONESBORO, ILL. | Ana E. Haynes |
JOPPA, ILL. | Laura Holman |
KARNAK, ILL. | Timothy W. Capps |
KINMUNDY, ILL. | Kristen L. Gilbert |
LIVINGSTON, ILL. | Michael J. Dalpozzo |
MAKANDA, ILL. | Erin L. Taylor |
MARION, ILL. | Deborah E. Bychowski |
MARISSA, ILL. | Renee M. Sellers |
MASCOUTAH, ILL. | Angela M. Flach |
| Emily I. Knowlton |
MCCLURE, ILL. | Christy A. Colyer |
| Rose M. Lingle |
| Amanda B. Mouser |
| Derek A. Winans |
METROPOLIS, ILL. | Keith A. Georger |
MILLER CITY, ILL. | Joda L. Dillow |
MILLSTADT, ILL. | Rebecca A. Burch |
| Lynn M. Torisky |
| Erica N. Touchette |
MODESTO, ILL. | Lisa G. Harris |
MODOC, ILL. | Theresa L. Heine |
MT. VERNON, ILL. | Benjamin A. Ferguson |
| Elaine E. Rohde |
| Beth A. Wuebbels |
MURPHYSBORO, ILL. | Christina L. Porter |
| Chad Sierman |
NASHVILLE, ILL. | Jessica R. Forys |
| Kristina M. Kozan |
NEOGA, ILL. | Kristina J. Walk |
NEW ATHENS, ILL. | Angela Cockrell |
| Holly N. Renshaw |
| Elizabeth A. Skaer |
NEW BADEN, ILL. | Michael E. Laux |
| Dana L. Stubblefield |
| Laura R. Wobbe |
NEW BERLIN, ILL. | David A. Biesenthal |
NORRIS CITY, ILL. | Brandi L. Kissel |
OAKDALE, ILL. | Kathryn J. Carson |
O'FALLON, ILL. | Scott M. Anthony |
| Robert L. Cole |
| Jean M. Kennedy |
| David M. Merrill |
| Lyndsey M. Ziegler |
OKAWVILLE, ILL. | Erin K. Barkau |
| Jessica S. Boester |
| Stacy L. Brockmann |
| Jessica L. Henderson |
OLIVE BRANCH, ILL. | Raelen C. Foster |
| Jessica E. Shumaker |
PALMYRA, ILL. | Amy M. Cole |
PRAIRIE DU ROCHER, ILL. | Bradley H. Mueth |
| Rebecca A. Popejoy |
| Teresa M. Roy |
PULASKI, ILL. | Wendy M. Ice |
QUINCY, ILL. | Jennifer K. Coulson |
RED BUD, ILL. | Sarah N. Beaston |
| Chelsea M. Grohmann |
| Daniel G. Grohmann |
| Blake E. Koch |
| Sean M. Landgraf |
| Melissa Liefer |
| Megan R. Lowry |
| Meghan Poston |
| Chrystal M. Salger |
| Bethany A. Thies |
ROSICIARE, ILL. | Marci R. Stone |
SALEM, ILL. | Jennifer R. Brewer |
SHERMAN, ILL. | Amanda B. Starman |
SMITHTON, ILL. | Julie N. Rengel |
SPARTA, ILL. | Brad T. Ashley |
| Adam L. Bird |
| Timothy J. Joiner |
| Ryan W. Norton |
| Amy N. Schnelle |
SPRING GROVE, ILL. | Diana L. Pilcher |
SPRINGFIELD, ILL. | Jennifer M. Arnold |
| Lesa B. Santacrose |
| Sadie M. Seelbach |
| Lauren R. Sims |
| Katharine M. Stricker |
| Lauren M. Yoggerst |
ST. JACOB, ILL. | Julie A. Baker |
ST. PETER, ILL. | Cecelia M. Annan |
| Patrick A. Grandt |
STEELEVILLE, ILL. | Kristen Miesner |
| Matthew A. Uchtman |
| Lindsey N. Wathen |
SWANSEA, ILL. | Katherine A. Allen |
| Rebecca M. Klazynski |
TAMMS, ILL. | Karen R. Honey |
| Lacquita J. Johnson |
THEBES, ILL. | Kevin R. McCain |
| Sara A. Rivet |
| Amy M. Shafer |
TROY, ILL. | Sarah M. Beard |
| Tracey M. Bishop |
| Ashley L. Elson |
| Stephanie A. Rudolph |
WALSH, ILL. | Kate A. Albers |
WALTONVILLE, ILL. | David W. Shaw |
WATERLOO, ILL. | Katharine N. Boxell |
| Ian M. Breunig |
| Nicole M. Budde |
| Marla K. Karn |
| Christopher M. Monterusso |
| Lindsay M. Moore |
| Keri E. Rader |
| Elizabeth A. Weaver |
WEST FRANKFORT, ILL. | Nicholas A. Norovich |
WOODLAWN, ILL. | Shannon M. Willis |
CARMEL, IND. | Lauren K. Fabbro |
COLUMBUS, IND. | Sarah E. Frost |
DUPONT, IND. | Emily Wahlman |
HAMMOND, IND. | Benjamin W. Simmons |
MUNCIE, IND. | Jill A. Miller |
SOUTH BEND, IND. | Daniel E. Boughton |
OLATHE, KAN. | Kristen A. Clark |
BOAZ, KY. | Brian J. Whitehead |
PADUCAH, KY. | Amanda L. McGuire |
WICKLIFFE, KY. | Amanda D. Brack |
BATON ROUGE, LA. | Lindsey E. Johnson |
BROOKLYN CENTER, MINN. | Kemi S. Rampi |
EDEN PRAIRIE, MINN. | Michelle D. Carlson |
| Crystal K. Eberhardt |
LAKEVILLE, MINN. | Tara Boldt |
SOUTHAVEN, MISS. | Leigh A. Lunsford |
BROKEN BOW, NEB. | Brandon H. Myer |
BUTLER, PA. | Elizabeth H. Mikow |
ELIZABETHTOWN, PA. | Talia M. Cover |
MOORE, OKLA. | Tiffanne R. Ryan |
CLARKSVILLE, TENN. | China D. Cathey |
CORDOVA, TENN. | Meleisa L. Greene |
GERMANTOWN, TENN. | Anne E. Wright |
KINGSPORT, TENN. | Claudia Fernandez |
LEWISBURG, TENN. | Kristy L. Burgess |
PLEASANT VIEW, TENN. | Sarah L. Shrewsbury |
PURYEAR, TENN. | Colleen E. Adams |
THOMPSONS STATION, TENN. | Jennifer M. Head |
TULLAHOMA, TENN. | Justin M. Root |
HONDO, TEXAS | Pamela J. Acker |
SOUTHLAKE, TEXAS | Kristen Petersen |
WHITEHOUSE, TEXAS | Matthew W. Sissom |
MILTON, WIS. | Kristine R. Roherty |
PLYMOUTH, WIS. | Tanya Guell |
SPENCER, WIS. | Roxann M. Weix |
FRANCE | Guillaume Quelin |
BRASIL | Carina F. Souza |
GERMANY | Sabine Wilhelm |
INDIA | Umesh Arora |
| Nisha Bagchi |
| Arjun Kapur |
| Aman Malhotra |
| Bhuvan Wadhwa |
JAPAN | Chizuko Atsumi |
| Misato Fukushima |
| Ryota Hata |
| Yoichi Hirata |
| Sachi Imuta |
| Chie Matsushita |
| Jun Nakabayashi |
| Yoshiko Nakagawa |
| Hiroyuki Nakahara |
| Noriko Nambu |
| Chieko Ogami |
| Akina Ohashi |
| Chiaki Okada |
| Megumi Takami |
| Akashi Yagi |
| Takuro Yamada |
NETHERLANDS | Mark Roes |
NEW ZEALAND | Shannon L. Proffit |
|